Home > Celebrity > H > Hilary Duff > Hilary Duff Wallpaper

Hilary Duff Wallpaper

Hilary Duff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop music singer

Birth Name :

Hilary Ann Lisa Duff

Birth Date :

September 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lizzie McGuire in "Lizzie McGuire" (2001 - 2004) (TV)
Hilary Duff wallpaper Wallpaper
Hilary Duff wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter