Home > Celebrity > H > Hilary Duff > Hilary Duff Fan Sites

Hilary Duff Fan Sites

Hilary Duff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop music singer

Birth Name :

Hilary Ann Lisa Duff

Birth Date :

September 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lizzie McGuire in "Lizzie McGuire" (2001 - 2004) (TV)

The following Hilary Duff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/hilary-duff/153833
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/211_hilary_duff.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/hilary_duff
Hilary Duff @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/hilary-duff/21.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/hilary-duff.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/hilary_duff/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/hilary_duff/index.html
Lyrics Keeper
www.lyricskeeper.com/hilary_duff-lyrics.htm
Hilary Duff at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/hilary_duff
Hilary Duff - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/hilary_duff
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1228/hilary-duff.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hilary Duff Pictures


Hilary Duff Dancing Away for Music Video All About You
Hilary Duff Dancing Away for Music Video All About You
Hilary Duff Dancing Away for Music Video All About You
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Hilary Duff Out in Beverly Hills
Hilary Duff Out in Beverly Hills
Hilary Duff Dancing Away for Music Video All About You
Hilary Duff Dancing Away for Music Video All About You
Hilary Duff Dancing Away for Music Video All About You