Home > Celebrity > H > Henry Thomas > Henry Thomas Fan Sites

Henry Thomas Fan Sites

Henry Thomas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Henry Jackson Thomas Jr.

Birth Date :

September 09, 1971

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elliott in "E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial" (1982)

The following Henry Thomas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/henry-thomas/153712
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/henry_thomas
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Henry Thomas Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals