Home > Celebrity > H > Henry Cavill > Henry Cavill Fan Sites

Henry Cavill Fan Sites

Henry Cavill

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill

Birth Date :

May 05, 1983

Birth Place :

Jersey, Channel Islands

Claim to fame :

As Melot in "Tristan & Isolde" (2006)

The following Henry Cavill fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/henry-cavill/239944
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/henry_cavill
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Henry Cavill Pictures


The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed