Home > Celebrity > H > Heidi Montag > Heidi Montag Fan Sites

Heidi Montag Fan Sites

Heidi Montag

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Heidi Blair Montag

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Crested Butte, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2007)

The following Heidi Montag fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/heidi-montag/288778
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/heidi_montag
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/heidi_montag/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/heidi_montag/
Who is Heidi Montag dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/heidi-montag.htm
Heidi Montag - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/heidi_montag
Heidi Montag at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/heidi_montag
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Heidi Montag Pictures


Heidi Montag Filming A Segment for Her New Reality Show
MTV Reality Show 'The Hills' filming on location
Heidi Montag Celebrates LIQUID Grand Opening
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub
Heidi Montag Filming A Segment for Her New Reality Show
MTV reality TV show 'The Hills' filming on location
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt host Pure Nightclub on Valentine's Day Weekend
Heidi Montag Celebrates LIQUID Grand Opening