Home > Celebrity > H > Hector El Father

Hector El Father

Hector El Father

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Hector Delgado Roman

Birth Date :

September 04, 1979

Birth Place :

Carolina, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Los Rompe Discotekas" (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter