Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Thomas

Heather Thomas

Heather Thomas

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Heather Anne Thomas

Birth Date :

September 08, 1957

Birth Place :

Greenwich, Connecticut, USA

Spouse :

Allen Rosenthal (Aug 1985 - Sep 1986), Skip Brittenham (entertainment attorney, since 10-Oct-92)

Claim to fame :

As Jody Banks in TV series "The Fall Guy" (1981)

Picture Gallery


Heather Thomas in "Precious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-095188 Heather Thomas in "Precious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-095189 Heather Thomas in "Monsters vs. Aliens" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-062129 Heather Thomas in "Kung Fu Panda" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - TYG-000859 Heather Thomas in Curious George World Premiere - DGG-008512 Heather Thomas in Curious George World Premiere - DGG-008513
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter