Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Mills

Heather Mills

Heather Mills

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Heather Anne Mills

Birth Date :

January 12, 1968

Birth Place :

Aldershot, England, UK

Spouse :

Alfie Karmal (dishwasher salesman, 6-May-89 - 1991), Paul McCartney (musician, 11-Jun-02 - Jul 2006)

Picture Gallery


Heather Mills Celebrates The First Anniversary of Her Restaurant V-Bites - wenn2913654
Heather Mills in The Achilles Hope and Possibility Race - wenn5505579
Heather Mills in 8th Annual Achilles Hope and Possibility Run in Central Park - wenn2905197
Heather Mills in Arabia 3D - UK Film Premiere - wenn5486643
Heather Mills in Arabia 3D - UK Film Premiere - wenn2862436
Heather Mills in Arabia 3D - UK Film Premiere - wenn2862418

Discography


2000 : Voice [SINGLE]

Filmography


2005 : Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links