Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Graham > Heather Graham Profile

Heather Graham Profile

Heather Graham

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heather Joan Graham

Birth Date :

January 29, 1970

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rollergirl/Brandy in "Boogie Nights" (1997)

Heather Graham Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Rollergirl/Brandy in "Boogie Nights" (1997)

Heather Graham Personal Fact


Birth Name

Heather Joan Graham

Birth Date

January 29, 1970

Birth Place

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Sumac Elementary School
  • Attended Lindero Canyon Middle School
  • Agoura High School in California in 1988
  • Attended University of California at Los Angeles, studied English

Heather Graham Family


Father

Jim

Mother

Joan

Sister

Aimee Graham (actress, b. 20-Sep-71)

Relation

Chris Doyle, Jason Falkner, Adam Ant, Chris Weitz, James Woods, Matt Dillon, Kyle MacLachlan, Matthew Perry, Leonardo DiCaprio, Elias Koteas, Heath Ledger (Oct 2000-Jun 2001), Elijah Blue, Edward Burns, Charles Ferri (club owner, 2006 - 2008), Yaniv Raz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Heather Graham Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Photocall for The MCC Theater Production of The Money Shot
The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere
Heather Graham Appears on Extra
Heather Graham Appears on Extra
The Hangover Part III - European Film Premiere
Heather Graham Appears on Extra
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Photocall for The MCC Theater Production of The Money Shot