Home > Celebrity > H > Heart > Heart Profile

Heart Profile

Heart

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Army

Birth Date :

1973

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Dreamboat Annie" (1976)

Heart Claim to Fame


Popular for

Debut album "Dreamboat Annie" (1976)

Heart Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Army

Birth Date

1973

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter