Home > Celebrity > H > Heart > Heart Discography

Heart Discography

Heart

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Army

Birth Date :

1973

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Dreamboat Annie" (1976)
Original Album Classics
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
Icon
Release year : 2013
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Fanatic
Release year : 2012
Label : Legacy
Genre : Rock
Strange Euphoria
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits (Gold CD)
Release year : 2011
Label : Audio Fidelity
Genre : Rock
Red Velvet Car
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
Little Queen/Dog & Butterfly
Release year : 2008
Label : Legacy
Genre : Rock
The Essential 3.0 Heart
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
Dreamboat Annie Live
Release year : 2007
Label : Shout! Factory
Genre : Rock
Love Songs
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony / Epic
Genre : Rock
Love Alive
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Special Products
Genre : Rock
The Collection [Box Set]
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Jupiter's Darling
Release year : 2004
Label : Sovereign
Genre : Rock
A Lovemongers Christmas
Release year : 2004
Label : Sovereign
Genre : Rock
Collection
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Alive in Seattle
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony/Legacy
Genre : Rock
Definitive Collection [Single Disc]
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
The Essential Heart
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Ballads: Greatest Hits
Release year : 2001
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Simply the Best
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits 1985-1995
Release year : 2000
Label : EMD/Capitol
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 1998
Label : Epic/Sony
Genre : Rock
Little Queen/Dog & Butterfly/Bebe Le Strange
Release year : 1997
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits [1997]
Release year : 1997
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
The Road Home
Release year : 1995
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Desire Walks On
Release year : 1993
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Rock the House Live!
Release year : 1991
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Brigade
Release year : 1990
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Bad Animals
Release year : 1987
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Heart
Release year : 1985
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Passionworks
Release year : 1983
Label : Epic/Sony
Genre : Rock
Private Audition
Release year : 1982
Label : Epic/Sony
Genre : Rock
Bebe le Strange
Release year : 1980
Label : Epic/Sony
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits/Live
Release year : 1980
Label : Epic/Sony
Genre : Rock
Dog & Butterfly
Release year : 1978
Label : Portrait/Sony
Genre : Rock
Magazine
Release year : 1978
Label : EMI/Capitol (Mushroom)
Genre : Rock
Little Queen
Release year : 1977
Label : Portrait/Sony
Genre : Rock
Dreamboat Annie
Release year : 1976
Label : EMD/Capitol (Mushroom)
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter