Home > Celebrity > H > Heart > Heart Awards

Heart Awards

Heart

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Army

Birth Date :

1973

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Dreamboat Annie" (1976)

Walk of Fame


2012

Won Star on the Walk of Fame
category Recording (At 6752 Hollywood Blvd.)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter