Home > Celebrity > H > Haylie Duff > Haylie Duff Fan Sites

Haylie Duff Fan Sites

Haylie Duff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Haylie Katherine Duff

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, U.S.

Claim to fame :

As Cousin Amy on the Disney Channel's "Lizzie McGuire" (2001)

The following Haylie Duff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/haylie-duff/239656
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/267_haylie_duff.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/haylie_duff
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/haylie-duff.htm
Haylie Duff - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/haylie_duff
Haylie Duff at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/haylie_duff
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2141/haylie-duff.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Haylie Duff Pictures


The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere
The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere
The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere
Hilary Duff's 18th Birthday Party
The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
Haylie Duff Arrives at Byron & Tracey Salon to Visit Her Sister
Material Girls New York Movie Prmiere
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere