Home > Celebrity > H > Hayley Williams > Hayley Williams Profile

Hayley Williams Profile

Hayley Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Hayley Nichole Williams

Birth Date :

December 27, 1988

Birth Place :

Meridian, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Paramore's lead vocalist

Hayley Williams Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Paramore's lead vocalist

Hayley Williams Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hayley Nichole Williams

Birth Date

December 27, 1988

Birth Place

Meridian, Mississippi, USA

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Hayley Williams Family


Relation

Chad Gilbert

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hayley Williams Pictures


DirecTV's 8th Annual Celebrity Beach Bowl - Performance
DirecTV's 8th Annual Celebrity Beach Bowl - Performance
2014 GMA Summer Concert Series
DirecTV's 8th Annual Celebrity Beach Bowl - Performance
2014 GMA Summer Concert Series
DirecTV's 8th Annual Celebrity Beach Bowl - Performance
DirecTV's 8th Annual Celebrity Beach Bowl - Performance
2014 GMA Summer Concert Series
2014 GMA Summer Concert Series