Home > Celebrity > H > Hayley Westenra > Hayley Westenra Profile

Hayley Westenra Profile

Hayley Westenra

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Hayley Anna Dee Westenra

Birth Date :

April 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Christchurch, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Album "Pure" (2003)

Hayley Westenra Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "Pure" (2003)

Hayley Westenra Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hayley Anna Dee Westenra

Birth Date

April 10, 1987

Birth Place

Christchurch, New Zealand

Height

5' 5¾

Nationality

New Zealander

Education

  • Attended Cobham Intermediate School, Christchurch, New Zealand

Hayley Westenra Family


Father

Gerald Westenra

Mother

Jill Westenra

Brother

Isaac (younger)

Sister

Sophie (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hayley Westenra Pictures


Prince's Trust Spring Ball - Arrivals
Prince's Trust Spring Ball - Arrivals
Prince's Trust Spring Ball - Arrivals
The UK Premiere of Rock of Ages
The UK Premiere of Rock of Ages