Home > Celebrity > H > Hayley Westenra > Hayley Westenra Fan Sites

Hayley Westenra Fan Sites

Hayley Westenra

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Hayley Anna Dee Westenra

Birth Date :

April 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Christchurch, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Album "Pure" (2003)

The following Hayley Westenra fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/hayley_westenra
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hayley Westenra Pictures


Prince's Trust Spring Ball - Arrivals
The UK Premiere of Rock of Ages
Prince's Trust Spring Ball - Arrivals
Prince's Trust Spring Ball - Arrivals
The UK Premiere of Rock of Ages