Home > Celebrity > H > Hayley Westenra > Hayley Westenra Discography

Hayley Westenra Discography

Hayley Westenra

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Hayley Anna Dee Westenra

Birth Date :

April 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Christchurch, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Album "Pure" (2003)
Hushabye
Release year : 2013
Label : Decca
Genre : Classical
Paradiso
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
Winter Magic
Release year : 2009
Label : Decca
Genre : Classical
Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Decca Records
Genre : Classical
Hayley Sings Japanese Songs
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
River of Dreams: The Very Best of Hayley Westenra
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Classics
Genre : Classical
River of Dreams: The Very Best of Hayley Westenra [2 Disc]
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
Celtic Treasures
Release year : 2007
Label : Decca
Genre : Classical
Prayer
Release year : 2007
Label : Decca
Genre : Classical
Eternal
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
Treasure
Release year : 2007
Label : UMVD Import
Genre : Classical
Hayley Westenra [Hungary]
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
Hayley Westenra [Belgium Version]
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
Hayley Westenra [Europe Compilation]
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Classical
Odyssey
Release year : 2005
Label : Decca
Genre : Classical
Hayley Westenra
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Classical
My Gift to You
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Classical
Pure
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Classical
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter