Home > Celebrity > H > Hayley Hasselhoff > Hayley Hasselhoff Profile

Hayley Hasselhoff Profile

Hayley Hasselhoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Hayley Amber Hasselhoff

Birth Date :

August 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amber in ABC Family's series "Huge" (2010)

Hayley Hasselhoff Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Amber in ABC Family's series "Huge" (2010)

Hayley Hasselhoff Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hayley Amber Hasselhoff

Birth Date

August 26, 1992

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Hayley Hasselhoff Family


Father

David Hasselhoff

Mother

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Sister

Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff (actress, b. 5-May-90)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hayley Hasselhoff Pictures


The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 1
The TV Land Awards 2010
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast Of David Hasselhoff - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop'
KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals