Home > Celebrity > H > Hayley Hasselhoff > Hayley Hasselhoff Filmography

Hayley Hasselhoff Filmography

Hayley Hasselhoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Hayley Amber Hasselhoff

Birth Date :

August 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amber in ABC Family's series "Huge" (2010)
Huge InfoHuge (2010) - TV
stars as Amber


More Than Puppy Love (2002)
stars as Little Girl With Dog


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

The Situation, Lauren Pesce
The Situation Arrives at Newark's Federal Court
Oct 23, 2014
Lady GaGa
Lady GaGa at The Box Night Club
Oct 23, 2014
Kate Middleton
The Action on Addiction Autumn Gala Evening
Oct 23, 2014
Dianna Agron
Brian Bowen Smith's WILDLIFE Show Hosted by Casamigos Tequila
Oct 23, 2014
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Performs Live as Part of The Jimmy Kimmel Live! Show
Oct 23, 2014
Ed Sheeran
Xperia Access Q Awards - Arrivals
Oct 22, 2014
Nicole Scherzinger
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Oct 22, 2014