Home > Celebrity > H > Hayden Panettiere > Hayden Panettiere Fan Sites

Hayden Panettiere Fan Sites

Hayden Panettiere

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Birth Date :

August 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Palisades, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Spaulding on CBS' soap opera "The Guiding Light" (1996-2000)

The following Hayden Panettiere fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/hayden-panettiere/153326
Hayden Panettiere @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/hayden-panettiere/319.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/hayden_panettiere
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/hayden-panettiere.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/hayden_panettiere/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/hayden_panettiere/
Hayden Panettiere - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/hayden_panettiere
Hayden Panettiere at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/hayden_panettiere
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2970/hayden-panettiere.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hayden Panettiere Pictures


Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman