Home > Celebrity > H > Hayden Panettiere > Hayden Panettiere Discography

Hayden Panettiere Discography

Hayden Panettiere

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Birth Date :

August 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Palisades, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Spaulding on CBS' soap opera "The Guiding Light" (1996-2000)
Fallen Love
Release year : 2007
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter