Home > Celebrity > H > Harry Connick Jr. > Harry Connick Jr. Fan Sites

Harry Connick Jr. Fan Sites

Harry Connick Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Harry Fowler Connick Jr.

Birth Date :

September 11, 1967

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "We Are in Love" (1990)

The following Harry Connick Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/harry-connick-jr/196485
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/harry_connick_jr
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Harry Connick Jr. Pictures


FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
Atlanta's American Idol Auditions
FOX's American Idol XIII Finalists Party
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman