Home > Celebrity > H > Harold Perrineau > Harold Perrineau Profile

Harold Perrineau Profile

Harold Perrineau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Harold Williams

Birth Date :

August 07, 1963

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Dawson in ABC's series "Lost" (2004-2008)

Harold Perrineau Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Michael Dawson in ABC's series "Lost" (2004-2008)

Harold Perrineau Personal Fact


Birth Name

Harold Williams

Birth Date

August 07, 1963

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Shenandoah University, Winchester, Virginia

Harold Perrineau Family


Father

Harold Williams, Sr.

Spouse

Brittany Perrineau (actress, since 27-Aug-02)

Daughter

Aurora Perrineau (actress-model, b. 1994), Wynter Aria (b. 7-May-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Harold Perrineau Pictures


Lost Live: The Final Celebration
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Lost Live: The Final Celebration
Lost Live: The Final Celebration
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes