Home > Celebrity > H > Hank Baskett > Hank Baskett Profile

Hank Baskett Profile

Hank Baskett

Profile


Famous as :

Football wide receiver

Birth Name :

Henry Randall Baskett III

Birth Date :

September 04, 1982

Birth Place :

Clovis, New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

A special teams MVP in 2007

Hank Baskett Claim to Fame


Famous as

Football wide receiver

Popular for

A special teams MVP in 2007

Hank Baskett Personal Fact


Birth Name

Henry Randall Baskett III

Birth Date

September 04, 1982

Birth Place

Clovis, New Mexico, USA

Height

6' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Clovis High School in Clovis, New Mexico, in 2001
  • Graduated from University of New Mexico, with a degree in General Management

Hank Baskett Family


Spouse

Kendra Wilkinson (TV personality/model, since 27-Jun-09)

Son

Hank Baskett IV (b. 11-Dec-09)

Daughter

Alijah Mary Baskett (b. 16-May-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hank Baskett Pictures


Kendra Wilkinson Celebrates Her 26th Birthday
Film Premiere Frozen
Kendra Wilkinson Celebrates Her Birthday
Kendra Wilkinson Celebrates Her Birthday
The 2011 ESPY Awards
Grand Opening of Sugar Factory
Wet Republic at the MGM Grand Resort Casino
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
NFL Quarterback Matt Leinart's 7th Annual Celebrity Bowl