Home > Celebrity > H > Halle Berry > Halle Berry Fan Sites

Halle Berry Fan Sites

Halle Berry

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Halle Maria Berry

Birth Date :

August 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vivian in "Jungle Fever" (1991)

The following Halle Berry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/halle-berry/152937
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/22_halle_berry.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/halle_berry
Halle Berry @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/halle-berry/181.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/halle-berry.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/halle_berry/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/halle_berry/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/berry_halle/index.shtml
Halle Berry at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/halle_berry
Halle Berry - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/halle_berry
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/15/halle-berry.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Halle Berry Pictures


2014 God's Love We Deliver Golden Heart Awards
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Halle Berry Arrives at LAX Airport with Olivier Martinez and Nahla Aubry
Champs-Elysees Film Festival 2013 - Toiles Enchantees - Premiere
2014 God's Love We Deliver Golden Heart Awards
CBS Television Presents Extant Premiere Party
Halle Berry Heads to A Doctors Appointment
Halle Berry Arrives for The Late Show with David Letterman
Champs-Elysees Film Festival 2013 - Toiles Enchantees - Premiere