Home > Celebrity > G > Gwyneth Paltrow > Gwyneth Paltrow Discography

Gwyneth Paltrow Discography

Gwyneth Paltrow

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow

Birth Date :

September 27, 1972

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tracy Mills in "Se7en" (1995)
Bette Davis Eyes
Release year : 2001
Label : Polygram International
Genre : Rock
Cruisin'
Release year : 2000
Label : Mushroom
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter