Home > Celebrity > G > Gwen Stefani > Gwen Stefani Wallpaper

Gwen Stefani Wallpaper

Gwen Stefani

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Date :

October 03, 1969

Birth Place :

Fullerton, California, US

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of the band No Doubt
Gwen Stefani wallpaper Wallpaper
Gwen Stefani wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter