Home > Celebrity > G > Guy Sebastian > Guy Sebastian Fan Sites

Guy Sebastian Fan Sites

Guy Sebastian

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Guy Theodore Sebastian

Birth Date :

October 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Klang, Selangor, Malaysia

Claim to fame :

Winner of the first series of Australian Idol

The following Guy Sebastian fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/guy_sebastian
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/guy-sebastian.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Guy Sebastian Pictures


55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2011 G'Day USA Los Angeles Black Tie Gala to Honor Barry Gibb, Roy Emerson and Abbie Cornish
27th ARIA Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The 2012 Logie Awards - Arrivals
2011 G'Day USA Los Angeles Black Tie Gala to Honor Barry Gibb, Roy Emerson and Abbie Cornish
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
27th ARIA Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The Official Launch Party of The Rosemount Australian Fashion Week - Day 1