Home > Celebrity > G > Guy Sebastian > Guy Sebastian Discography

Guy Sebastian Discography

Guy Sebastian

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Guy Theodore Sebastian

Birth Date :

October 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Klang, Selangor, Malaysia

Claim to fame :

Winner of the first series of Australian Idol
Madness
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Pop
Armageddon
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Import
Genre : Pop
Twenty Ten : Greatest Hits
Release year : 2010
Label : Pid
Genre : Pop
Like It Like That
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Memphis Album
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony Australia
Genre : Pop
Closer to the Sun
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Beautiful Life
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG Australia
Genre : Pop
Just as I Am
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG International
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter