Home > Celebrity > G > Guy Kent > Guy Kent Profile

Guy Kent Profile

Guy Kent

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Bryan Michael Guy Kent

Birth Date :

November 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Guy Kent Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, writer

Guy Kent Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bryan Michael Guy Kent

Birth Date

November 02, 1987

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended John Thomas Dye School in Bel Air, California
  • Attended Brentwood School, in Los Angeles, CA

Guy Kent Family


Brother

Ashley Kent

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter