Home > Celebrity > G > Guy Kent > Guy Kent Filmography

Guy Kent Filmography

Guy Kent

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Bryan Michael Guy Kent

Birth Date :

November 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA
Motorcycle Sweden (2012)


Bristow (2011)
stars as Shane


Meth Head (2011)


The Day the Music Died (2010)
stars as Buddy Holly


The Samurai of Strongsville, Ohio (2009)
stars as The Boyfriend


Sleepwalking Theo (2009)
stars as Theodore


Escaping Grey (2008)
stars as Evan Hackett


Sadie and the Slot Machines (2006)
stars as Patron


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015