Home > Celebrity > G > Gretchen Wilson > Gretchen Wilson Trivia

Gretchen Wilson Trivia

Gretchen Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Gretchen Frances Wilson

Birth Date :

June 26, 1973

Birth Place :

Pocahontas, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Here for the Party" (2004)
Used to work as a cook and bartender in rural Illinois.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gretchen Wilson Pictures


CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards
2011 CMT Music Awards
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet