Home > Celebrity > G > Gretchen Wilson > Gretchen Wilson Profile

Gretchen Wilson Profile

Gretchen Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Gretchen Frances Wilson

Birth Date :

June 26, 1973

Birth Place :

Pocahontas, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Here for the Party" (2004)

Gretchen Wilson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Album "Here for the Party" (2004)

Gretchen Wilson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gretchen Frances Wilson

Birth Date

June 26, 1973

Birth Place

Pocahontas, Illinois, USA

Nationality

American

Gretchen Wilson Family


Spouse

Larry Rolens (divorced)

Relation

Mike Penner

Daughter

Grace Frances Penner (b. 9-Nov-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gretchen Wilson Pictures


2011 CMT Music Awards
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards