Home > Celebrity > G > Gotye > Gotye Fan Sites

Gotye Fan Sites

Gotye

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Wouter De Backer

Birth Date :

May 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Bruges, Belgium

Claim to fame :

Album "Like Drawing Blood" (2006)

No Gotye fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gotye Pictures


Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing
Gotye Performing