Home > Celebrity > G > Gotye > Gotye Discography

Gotye Discography

Gotye

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Wouter De Backer

Birth Date :

May 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Bruges, Belgium

Claim to fame :

Album "Like Drawing Blood" (2006)
Making Mirrors
Release year : 2011
Label : Samples 'n'
Genre : Rock
Like Drawing Blood
Release year : 2006
Label : Creative Vibes
Genre : Rock
Like Drawing Blood [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2006
Label : Lucky Number Music Limited
Genre : Rock
Boardface
Release year : 2003
Label : Creative Vibes
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter