Home > Celebrity > G > Gossip > Gossip Profile

Gossip Profile

Gossip

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Gossip

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Olympia, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut EP "The Gossip" (1999)

Gossip Claim to Fame


Famous as

Indie rock band

Popular for

Debut EP "The Gossip" (1999)

Gossip Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Gossip

Birth Date

1999

Birth Place

Olympia, Washington, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter