Home > Celebrity > G > Gloria Gaynor > Gloria Gaynor Fan Sites

Gloria Gaynor Fan Sites

Gloria Gaynor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gloria Fowles

Birth Date :

September 07, 1949

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Will Survive" (1978)

The following Gloria Gaynor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gloria-gaynor/238406
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gloria_gaynor
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter