Home > Celebrity > G > Glenn Quinn > Glenn Quinn Fan Sites

Glenn Quinn Fan Sites

Glenn Quinn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Glenn Martin Christopher Francis Quinn

Birth Date :

May 28, 1970

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Allen Francis Doyle in TV series "Angel" (1999)

The following Glenn Quinn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/glenn-quinn/152311
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/glenn_quinn
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/glenn-quinn.htm
Glenn Quinn - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/glenn_quinn
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter