Home > Celebrity > G > Glen Campbell > Glen Campbell Profile

Glen Campbell Profile

Glen Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Glen Travis Campbell

Birth Date :

April 22, 1936

Birth Place :

Delight, Arkansas, USA

Glen Campbell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Glen Campbell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Glen Travis Campbell

Birth Date

April 22, 1936

Birth Place

Delight, Arkansas, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Glen Campbell Family


Spouse

Kim Campbell (m. since 25-Oct-82), Sarah Davis (m. 3-Sep-76 - 23-Dec-80), Billie Jean Nunley (20-Sep-59 - 1976), Diane Kirk (1952 - 1959)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Glen Campbell Pictures


Glen Campbell Spotted Walking with Kim Woolen
Glen Campbell Performing His Good Times - The Final Farewell Tour
Glen Campbell Spotted Walking with Kim Woolen
16th Annual Women in Film Malibu Golf Classic
Glen Campbell Performing His Good Times - The Final Farewell Tour
Glen Campbell Performing His Good Times - The Final Farewell Tour
Glen Campbell Performing His Good Times - The Final Farewell Tour
Glen Campbell Performing His Good Times - The Final Farewell Tour
Glen Campbell Performing His Good Times - The Final Farewell Tour