Home > Celebrity > G > Girls' Generation > Girls' Generation Profile

Girls' Generation Profile

Girls' Generation

Profile


Famous as :

Girl group

Birth Name :

So Nyuh Shi Dae

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

Single "The Boys" (2011)

Girls' Generation Claim to Fame


Famous as

Girl group

Popular for

Single "The Boys" (2011)

Girls' Generation Personal Fact


Birth Name

So Nyuh Shi Dae

Birth Date

2007

Birth Place

Seoul, South Korea

Nationality

South Korean

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter