Home > Celebrity > G > Girls' Generation > Girls' Generation Fan Sites

Girls' Generation Fan Sites

Girls' Generation

Profile


Famous as :

Girl group

Birth Name :

So Nyuh Shi Dae

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

Single "The Boys" (2011)

No Girls' Generation fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter