Home > Celebrity > G > Giovanni Ribisi > Giovanni Ribisi Fan Sites

Giovanni Ribisi Fan Sites

Giovanni Ribisi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Antonino Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Date :

December 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Frank Buffay Jr. in TV series "Friends" (1995-2003)

The following Giovanni Ribisi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/giovanni-ribisi/152202
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/giovanni_ribisi
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/giovanni-ribisi.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/giovanni_ribisi/index.html
Giovanni Ribisi - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/giovanni_ribisi
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6930/giovanni-ribisi.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Giovanni Ribisi Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 2
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
The Rum Diary Premiere - Arrivals
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals