Home > Celebrity > G > Ginuwine > Ginuwine Fan Sites

Ginuwine Fan Sites

Ginuwine

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Elgin Baylor Lumpkin

Birth Date :

October 15, 1970

Birth Place :

Washington, DC

Claim to fame :

Single "Pony" from album "Ginuwine...The Bachelor" (1996)

The following Ginuwine fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ginuwine/197743
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ginuwine
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ginuwine.htm
Ginuwine - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ginuwine
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6929/ginuwine.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ginuwine Pictures


The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
2009 BET Awards - Press Room
2009 BET Awards - Press Room
Transformers Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Arrivals
Ginuwine Performs at Central Park's Summerstage