Home > Celebrity > G > Gina Carano > Gina Carano Filmography

Gina Carano Filmography

Gina Carano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, former mixed martial arts fighter

Birth Name :

Gina Joy Carano

Birth Date :

April 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Dallas County, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Crush in NBC's "American Gladiators" (2008)
Deadpool InfoDeadpool (2016)
stars as Angel Dust


Extraction InfoExtraction (2016)
stars as Victoria


Bus 657 InfoBus 657 (2015)


Untitled Adi Shankar Project InfoUntitled Adi Shankar Project (2015)


Kickboxer InfoKickboxer (2015)


In the Blood InfoIn the Blood (2014)
stars as Ava


Fast and Furious 6 InfoFast and Furious 6 (2013)
stars as Riley


Haywire InfoHaywire (2011) aka "Knockout"
stars as Mallory Kane


Blood and Bone (2009)
stars as Veretta


Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 (2008) - VG
stars as Natasha Volkova


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
The Weeknd
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015
Channing Tatum
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
Jun 25, 2015