Home > Celebrity > G > Gina Carano > Gina Carano Fan Sites

Gina Carano Fan Sites

Gina Carano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, former mixed martial arts fighter

Birth Name :

Gina Joy Carano

Birth Date :

April 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Dallas County, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Crush in NBC's "American Gladiators" (2008)

The following Gina Carano fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gina-carano/291815
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gina_carano
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gina_carano/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gina Carano Pictures


18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Fast and Furious 6
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Fast and Furious 6
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Fast and Furious 6
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals