Home > Celebrity > G > Gillian Jacobs > Gillian Jacobs Fan Sites

Gillian Jacobs Fan Sites

Gillian Jacobs

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Gillian Maclaren Jacobs

Birth Date :

October 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Britta in NBC's series "Community" (2009)

The following Gillian Jacobs fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gillian-jacobs/238179
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gillian_jacobs
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gillian Jacobs Pictures


54th Monte Carlo Television Festival - Community Photocall
54th Monte Carlo Television Festival - Community Photocall
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Black or White
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
Variety Power of Women: New York - Red Carpet Arrivals