Home > Celebrity > G > Gillian Anderson > Gillian Anderson Fan Sites

Gillian Anderson Fan Sites

Gillian Anderson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Gillian Leigh Anderson

Birth Date :

August 09, 1968

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As FBI Agent Dana Scully in TV series "The X-Files" (1993-2002)

The following Gillian Anderson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gillian-anderson/152111
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/21_gillian_anderson.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gillian_anderson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/gillian-anderson.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/gillian_anderson/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gillian_anderson/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/A/anderson_gillian/index.shtml
Gillian Anderson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/gillian_anderson
Gillian Anderson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/gillian_anderson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/25/gillian-anderson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gillian Anderson Pictures


The 25th Annual Producer Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
Les Miserables World Premiere - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 25th Annual Producer Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals