Home > Celebrity > G > Gigi Leung > Gigi Leung Fan Sites

Gigi Leung Fan Sites

Gigi Leung

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Leung Pei Chi

Birth Date :

March 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Sheo-rou in "Tempting Heart" (1999)

The following Gigi Leung fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/gigi-leung.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gigi_leung/index.html
Gigi Leung at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/gigi_leung
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/91/gigi-leung.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter