Home > Celebrity > G > Gigi Leung

Gigi Leung

Gigi Leung

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Leung Pei Chi

Birth Date :

March 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Spouse :

Sergio (since 03-Oct-2011)

Claim to fame :

As Sheo-rou in "Tempting Heart" (1999)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter