Home > Celebrity > G > Giada De Laurentiis > Giada De Laurentiis Fan Sites

Giada De Laurentiis Fan Sites

Giada De Laurentiis

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, chef, writer

Birth Name :

Giada Pamela De Laurentiis

Birth Date :

August 22, 1970

Birth Place :

Rome, Lazio, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Herself/Host in "Giada at Home" (2008) (TV)

No Giada De Laurentiis fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Giada De Laurentiis Pictures


The 37th Annual Gracie Awards Gala
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 27th Annual DreamBall - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle After Party
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
39th Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 27th Annual DreamBall - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals